Year Champion Nett Runner Up Nett Champion Scratch Runner Up Scratch Champion Match Play Runner Up Match Play Champions Pairs Cup Runners Up Pairs Cup Shymko Trophy - Pointscore Shymko Trophy Kon Medway Shield -  4 Stableford Rounds Most Improved Sharp Shooters Longest Drive <50 Longest Drive >50
1 1982 T. Goot B. Stawiski R. Kaban B. Stawiski  ---  ---                  
2 1983 J. Rode M. Lanycia J. Bulyk Unknown H. Lesiw J. Dobrownyj                  
3 1984 T. Goot B. Lanycia G. Hayduk J. Bulyk M. Wowk L. Hurba                  
4 1985 G. Bulyk B. Stawiski R. Kaban M. Shymko M. Wowk E. Karp                  
5 1986 J. Stawyskyj T. Goot M. Shymko R. Kaban M. Wowk B. Lanycia     S. Prykaza            
6 1987 M. Wowk A. Lalak M. Shymko R. Kaban E. Karp K. Medynski     T. Goot     B. Stawiski      
7 1988 M. Wowk T. Mencinsky M. Nedelko M. Shymko A. Lalak H. Lesiw     V. Kowal     A. Bulyk      
8 1989 H. Hamaniuk B. Lanycia M. Nedelko B. Stawiski M. Shymko S. Cimbaly     B. Stawiski     I. Slavich B. Stawiski    
9 1990 M. Lisowiec B. Lanycia M. Nedelko M. Wowk M. Wowk T. Goot     J. Lesiw     S. Hawrysiuk L. Hurba    
10 1991 M. Lisowiec B. Stawiski B. Stawiski A. Kuzmicz K. Medway B. Lanycia     S. Hawrysiuk     S. Hawrysiuk H. Lesiw    
11 1992 I. Semciw J. Rode B. Stawiski M. Shymko T. Mencinsky M. Shymko     M. Shymko     O. Ostrowsky B. Stawiski    
12 1993 I. Semciw M. Lanycia A. Hawrysiuk A. Kuzmicz R. Kaban J. Dobrownyj     M. Wowk     S. Cimbaly A. Hawrysiuk, R. Kaban, H. Lesiw    
13 1994 B. Lanycia M. Wowk A. Hawrysiuk B. Stawiski J. Dobrownyj B. Stawiski     C. Kaban     I. Semciw L. Hurba, B. Stawiski    
14 1995 R. Kaban J. Dobrownyj B. Stawiski A. Hawrysiuk A. Hawrysiuk M. Wowk     H. Lesiw     M. Hawrysiuk M. Shymko    
15 1996 M. Wowk B. Lanycia R. Kaban A. Kuzmicz S. Hawrysiuk M. Lanycia     J. Bulyk     B. Bej H. Hamaniuk, S. Hawrysiuk, B. Lanycia, B. Stawiski    
16 1997 C. Kaban H. Lesiw B. Stawiski M. Wowk R. Kaban A. Ilkin R. Kaban & O. Ostrowsky S. Cimbaly & L. Hurba J. Dobrownyj     C. Kaban J. Dobrownyj    
17 1998 A. Lulka B. Lanycia R. Kaban A. Hawrysiuk H. Lesiw A. Ilkin A. Lulka & S. Lulka B. Barabach & S. Brecko B. Stawiski     A. Lulka M. Lisowiec, B. Stawiski    
18 1999 A. Semciw A. Ilkin B. Luckyj B. Stawiski A. Ilkin A. Kuzmicz A. Lulka & S. Lulka A. Hayduk & G. Hayduk J. Rode     S. Brecko J. Bulyk, L.Hurba, M.Lisowiec, J. Rode, B. Stawiski    
19 2000 S. Prykaza J. Rode A. Hawrysiuk B. Stawiski M. Shymko H. Lesiw J. Wowk & M. Wowk J. Bulyk & S. Hawrysiuk S. Brecko & S. Hawrysiuk     J. Wowk S. Hawrysiuk, B. Stawiski    
20 2001 B. Stawiski P. Mulukin A. Kuzmicz B. Luckyj M. Lisowiec M. Brecko P. Mulukin & T. Mulukin J. Dobrownyj & M. Lisowiec J. Rode     P. Mulukin S. Hawrysiuk    
21 2002 J. Semciw B. Barabach A. Hawrysiuk B. Stawiski B. Lanycia A. Ilkin B. Lanycia & B. Stawiski J. Dobrownyj & M. Lisowiec T. Mulukin     T. Mulukin B. Stawiski    
22 2003 L. Hurba B. Barabach A. Hawrysiuk V. Papallo M. Brecko L. Hurba D. Cimbaly & K. Medway B. Lanycia & B. Stawiski K. Medway     K. Medway A. Hawrysiuk, B. Stawiski    
23 2004 A. Ilkin E. Karp A. Hawrysiuk B. Stawiski H. Lesiw J. Bulyk A. Ilkin & M. Lanycia B. Lanycia & B. Stawiski T. Mulukin J. Rode   M. Lanycia A. Hawrysiuk    
24 2005 J. Semciw M. Kuczera A. Hawrysiuk V. Papallo B. Lanycia G. Irwin J. Dobrownyj & S. Prykaza M. Flunt & C. Kaban V. Papallo A. Ilkin   P. Mulukin A. Hawrysiuk    
25 2006 Z. Rozek N. Stawiski B. Stawiski L. Hurba S. Lulka M. Brecko S. Brecko & Z. Rozek B. Barabach & G. Hayduk B. Stawiski RTPS*   Z. Rozek C. Kaban, J. Stawiski    
26 2007 Z. Rozek N. Stawiski J. Stawiski B. Stawiski J. Stawiski G. Irwin S. Brecko & Z. Rozek S. Hawrysiuk &  J. Rode B. Stawiski RTPS*   Z. Rozek B. Stawiski, J. Stawiski    
27 2008 Z. Rozek S. Brecko B. Stawiski L. Hurba & Z. Rozek Z. Rozek L. Hurba S. Brecko & Z. Rozek B. Stawiski & N. Stawiski Z. Rozek RTPS*   S. Lulka T. Mulukin    
28 2009 G. Hayduk A. Lulka Z. Rozek G. Hayduk H. Lesiw B. Stawiski M. Brecko & P. Cassar A. Lulka & T. Mulukin G. Hayduk & Z. Rozek RTPS*   G. Irwin B. Stawiski, Z. Rozek    
29 2010 S. Brecko A. Ilkin B. Stawiski A. Ilkin A. Ilkin B. Lanycia G. Bulyk & T. Farmer C. Kaban & R. Kaban B. Lanycia RTPS*   T. Farmer A. Lulka    
30 2011 B. Lanycia Z. Rozek B. Stawiski Z. Rozek G. Bulyk B. Lanycia C. Kaban & R. Kaban A. Lulka & S. Iwanec Z. Rozek RTPS*   M. Lesiw M. Brecko    
31 2012 A. Lulka S. Brecko N. Stawiski A. Lulka Z. Rozek T. Farmer M. Lisowiec & T. Mulukin C. Kaban & R. Kaban S. Brecko RTPS*   M. Lesiw M. Brecko    
32 2013 C. Kaban A. Ilkin T. Farmer Z. Rozek T. Farmer J. Dobrownyj A. Lulka & J. McEwan G. Bulyk & J. Rode T. Farmer RTPS* M. Brecko ** M. Lesiw M. Brecko, P. Cassar    
33 2014 A. Ilkin P. Cassar T. Farmer A. Ilkin R. Kaban T. Farmer G. Bulyk & J. Stawiski B. Lanycia & A. Ilkin M. Lesiw RTPS* M. Lisowiec P. Wallace P. Wallace    
34 2015 S. Prykaza T. Farmer T. Farmer J. Stawiski J. Whybrow R. Kaban S. Brecko & B. Lanycia G. Bulyk & T. Farmer T. Farmer RTPS* S. Brecko M. Lesiw T. Farmer S. Brecko B. Lanycia
35 2016 P. Cassar P. Wallace T. Farmer Z. Rozek J. Stawiski G.Bulyk M. Brecko & S. Brecko G. Bulyk & T. Farmer J. Stawiski RTPS* P. Wallace R. Kaban T. Farmer T. Farmer, J. Stawiski C. Kaban
36 2017 R. Hoagland T. Farmer B. Burton T. Farmer J. Stawiski J. McEwan P. Wallace & J. McEwan   P. Wallace RTPS* P. Wallace   J. Stawiski T. Farmer J. Whybrow
37 2018 N. Stawiski # R. Hoagland J. Stawiski T. Farmer N. Stawiski P. Cassar M. Brecko & S. Brecko G. Bulyk & T. Farmer S. Brecko RTPS* S. Brecko P. Wallace      
38 2019 Z. Rozek R. Hoagland N. Stawiski J. Stawiski S. Brecko P. Cassar P. Wallace & Z.Rozek C. Kaban & R. Kaban S. Brecko RTPS* J. Stawiski Z. Rozek J. Stawiski J. Stawiski/P. Wallace C. Kaban
39 2020                              
40 2021                              
# N.Stawiski won both Scratch & Nett
Hole in One Honour Roll
B. Stawiski 26-October-1986 18th Hole North Ryde
C. Kaban 23-July-1989 1st Hole Liverpool
A. Kuzmicz 24-July-1994 7th Hole Penrith
A. Hawrysiuk 31-October-1999 3rd Hole Carnarvon * Refer to Point Score (RTPS) - eligibility changed to Pointscore
A. Lulka 21-July-2002 14th Hole Cabramatta ** Best 7 Rounds in 2013 Only
G. Hayduk 23-May-2004 5th Hole Cabramatta
G. Hayduk 09-July-2006 21st Hole Camden Valley
R. Kaban 25-November-2017 11th Hole Gungahlin Lakes
N. Stawiski 24-November-2019 5th Hole Cypress Lakes
S. Brecko 15-December-2019 9th Hole Royal Rosnay